ADMINISTRATIVE, TECHNICAL, LABORATORY AND SUPPORT  STAFF

Management:

  1. Sladjan Milenović
  2. Vesna Florić
  3. Borivoje Stojadinović
  4. Olivera Stevanović
  5. Tanja Stanković

Department for Legal and Personnel Affairs:

  1. Marina Raspopović
  2. Smilja Janković
  3. Divna Pacić

Department for Payment Operations and Finances:

  1. Danijela Mostarac
  2. Biljana Ilić>

Department of Commercial Affairs:

  1. Dragan Milojković
  2. Branko Perić
  3. Aleksandar Milenović

Department for Accounting and Bookkeeping:

  1. Desanka Simić
  2. Jasmina Spalović

Department for Planning and Analysis:

  1. Jerina Mijajlovć
  2. Tanja Mihajlović

Department for Q M S:

  1. Miladin Djurić
  2. Slavica Miletić
  3. Julija Kolbert -Stojiljković

Sector for Engineering and Design:

  1. Ivana Mikić
  2. Karmen Rogić
  3. Slobodanka Janković
  4. Sladjana Vitković
  5. Vedran Kostić
  6. Snežana Djordjević
  7. Dušica Radosavljevi
  8. Ljubica Pipić
  9. Tomica Mančić
  10. Angelina Petrović
  11. Goran Angelov
  12. Borislav Petrović
  13. Nenad Magdalinović
  14. Dragoljub Cvetković
  15. Jelena Djordjević
  16. Lidija Bućan
  17. Nikola Stanić
  18. Saša Stepanović
  19. Marko Mitrović

Sector for Experimental Testing of Precious Metals:

  1. Branko Stojčevski
  2. Zoran Ivanovski
  3. Dijana Matijević
  4. Gorica Kukić
  5. Slaviša Dobrić
  6. Mirjana Stepanović
  7. Vera Pavković
  8. Neda Stevanović
  9. Jovica Dunjić
  10. Zoran Petković

Sector for Laboratories:

  1. Suzana Cvetković
  2. Vladimir Milutinović
  3. Miomir Pavlov
  4. Slavica Komljenović
  5. Miho Belec
  6. Zoran Petrović
  7. Ilija Balašević
  8. Goran Firanović
  9. Predrag Bogdanović
  10. Dragan Krstić
  11. Dejan Kukić
  12. Nebojša Mesarec
  13. Božidar Velić
  14. Brankica Šaponjić
  15. Dragana Mihajlović
  16. Ivica Golubović
  17. Jelena Bogdanović
  18. Danijel Trujić
  19. Ivan Svrkota
  20. Dušica Rančić
  21. Jasmina Grofulović
  22. Olivera Dubljević
  23. Marijana Svrkota
  24. Snežana Natavejić
  25. Ljilja Golubović
  26. Dragica Randjelović
  27. Veselinka Ivković
  28. Snežana Stevanović
  29. Sanja Balović
  30. Brankica Jakša
  31. Bojana Lupulović
  32. Svetlana Pajić
  33. Tamara Urošević
  34. Zorica Petrović
  35. Stanislav Čortanović
  36. Jasmina Stošić
  37. Selena Dučić
  38. Violeta Marinkov-Milanović
  39. Božica Živković
  40. Snežana Dragićević
  41. Ivan Milosavljević
  42. Marija Dumitrašković
  43. Snežana De Kandija
  44. Snežana Dimitrijević
  45. Saša Gojković
  46. Slavoljub Obradović
  47. Gordana Mirošević
  48. Ivan Cvetković
  49. Miroslav Jović

Library and Publishing:

  1. Nevenka Vukašinović
  2. Vesna Simić

Sector for Incubator Centers and Workshops:

  1. Biljana Bovdurec
  2. Gordana Andjelović
  3. Lidija Mitevski
  4. Sladjan Miletić, M.Sc.
  5. Maja Sretenović
  6. Jovan Vaduvesković
  7. Miloš Andjelić
  8. Milan Radivojević
  9. Dušan Andjelović
  10. Stevan Djordjievski
  11. Jelena Josipović
  12. Vlatko Nikolovski
  13. Anja Radičević
  14. Marijana Jovanović
  15. Branimir Tomašević
  16. Snežana Ivanov
  17. Ana Nedeljković
  18. Zvonimir Spajić
  19. Milena Dimitrijević
  20. Zorica Zdravković
  21. Saša Stojanov
  22. Danilo Spalović
  23. Vladan Miljković
  24. Goran Gligorijević
  25. Dragan Jošev
  26. Miodrag Spasić
  27. Dušica Bačilović
  28. Malinka Jošev
  29. Danijela Nikolov
  30. Elizabeta Bilanović
  31. Slavica Kostić
  32. Sladjana Djordjević